Towers: Difference between revisions
From EastKingdomWiki
Cernenwein (talk | contribs) |
Cernenwein (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
==Members== | ==Members== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Name | |||
! Wiki Page | |||
|- | |||
| Baron Cristoff (Clockwork) | |||
| [[Cristoff_Gockerhan_von_Loch]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lady Ella de Caleys | |||
| [[Ella_de_Caleys]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lady Helen Attebrooke | |||
| [[Helen_Attebrooke]] | |||
|- | |||
| Master Peter the Red | |||
| [[Peter_the_Red]] | |||
|- | |||
| Baroness Arlyana Van Wyck | |||
| [[Aryana_van_Wyck]] | |||
|- | |||
| Donato_Favro | |||
| [[Donato_Favro]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lady Katla of Viborg | |||
| [[Katla_of_Viborg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elian of the Fellswood | |||
| [[Elian_of_the_Fellswood]] | |||
|} | |||
{{Territories}} | {{Territories}} |
Revision as of 20:50, 11 July 2017
Canton of the Towers |
---|
Argent, a tyger dormant azure within a laurel wreath proper, on a canton azure, two towers in bend sinister argent |
Information |
Founded: April 1971 |
Location: Northeast MA, Canton of Carolingia |
Overview
Meaning:
Established: April 1971
Blazon: Argent, a tyger dormant azure within a laurel wreath proper, on a canton azure, two towers in bend sinister argent.
Badge: Azure, two towers palewise in bend sinister argent.
Heraldic officer's title:
Newsletter:
Fighting Unit(s): Carolingian Company of Bowmen
More Information
We communicate via: http://groups.yahoo.com/group/scatowers/
Members
Name | Wiki Page |
---|---|
Baron Cristoff (Clockwork) | Cristoff_Gockerhan_von_Loch |
Lady Ella de Caleys | Ella_de_Caleys |
Lady Helen Attebrooke | Helen_Attebrooke |
Master Peter the Red | Peter_the_Red |
Baroness Arlyana Van Wyck | Aryana_van_Wyck |
Donato_Favro | Donato_Favro |
Lady Katla of Viborg | Katla_of_Viborg |
Elian of the Fellswood | Elian_of_the_Fellswood |