Sovereign's and Consort's Fencing Champions: Difference between revisions
From EastKingdomWiki
Hobbe Yonge (talk | contribs) (Created the Page) |
|||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|[[Griffith Davion]] | |[[Griffith Davion]] | ||
|[[Edward Grey of Lochleven]] | |[[Edward Grey of Lochleven]] | ||
| AS | | AS XLV | ||
|- | |||
|[[Donovan Shinnock]] | |||
|[[Jean Paul Ducasse]] | |||
| AS XLVI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:29, 13 February 2012
Introduction
The list of fencing champions of the East
History
Lineage of Champions