Royals: Difference between revisions
From EastKingdomWiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
|[[Darius IV and Alethea]] | |[[Darius IV and Alethea]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Princes and Princesses of Atlantia=== | ===Princes and Princesses of Atlantia=== | ||
Line 512: | Line 513: | ||
! Reign | ! Reign | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4/26/1977 | |||
|[[Alaric von Rotstern]] | |||
|[[Yseult of Orkney]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Alaric and Yseult (2)]] | |||
|- | |||
|9/24/1977 | |||
|[[Laeghaire O Laverty]] | |||
|[[Ysabeau Cameron]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Laeghaire and Ysabeau]] | |||
|- | |||
|3/18/1978 | |||
|[[Michael of Bedford]] | |||
|[[Carissa of Burgundy]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Michael and Carissa (2)]] | |||
|- | |||
|9/23/1978 | |||
|[[Bryetor Aison of Devon]] | |||
|[[Khirsten Grenville of Devon]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Bryetor and Khirsten]] | |||
|- | |||
|3/24/1979 | |||
|[[Tojenareum Grenville of Devon]] | |||
|[[Deadra Colin Madoc]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Tojenareum and Deadra]] | |||
|- | |||
|9/15/1979 | |||
|[[Ragnarr Thorwaldsso]] | |||
|[[Gwenilian de la Foret]] | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Ragnarr and Gwenilian]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/12/1980 | |||
|[[Bertrand de Flammepoing]] | |||
|[[Astarte Genvieve Ileuad ap Glymdyfrdwy]] | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Bertrand and Astarte]] | |||
|- | |||
|10/11/1980 | |||
|[[Bryetor Aison of Devon]] | |||
|[[Kathryn Courtney]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Bryetor II and Kathryn]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Princes and Princesses of Drachenwald=== | ===Princes and Princesses of Drachenwald=== | ||
Line 523: | Line 572: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Princes and Princesses of AEthelmearc=== | ===Princes and Princesses of AEthelmearc=== | ||
Line 533: | Line 583: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==More Information== | ==More Information== |
Revision as of 15:23, 9 December 2008
East Kingdom Royals.
Note: Names listed are the ones that were used during their reign, and have in some cases changed.
Kings and Queens of the East
Princes and Princesses of Atlantia
Coronation Date | Prince | Princess | # | Reign |
---|---|---|---|---|
4/26/1977 | Alaric von Rotstern | Yseult of Orkney | 1 | Alaric and Yseult (2) |
9/24/1977 | Laeghaire O Laverty | Ysabeau Cameron | 2 | Laeghaire and Ysabeau |
3/18/1978 | Michael of Bedford | Carissa of Burgundy | 3 | Michael and Carissa (2) |
9/23/1978 | Bryetor Aison of Devon | Khirsten Grenville of Devon | 4 | Bryetor and Khirsten |
3/24/1979 | Tojenareum Grenville of Devon | Deadra Colin Madoc | 5 | Tojenareum and Deadra |
9/15/1979 | Ragnarr Thorwaldsso | Gwenilian de la Foret | 6 | Ragnarr and Gwenilian |
4/12/1980 | Bertrand de Flammepoing | Astarte Genvieve Ileuad ap Glymdyfrdwy | 7 | Bertrand and Astarte |
10/11/1980 | Bryetor Aison of Devon | Kathryn Courtney | 8 | Bryetor II and Kathryn |
Princes and Princesses of Drachenwald
Coronation Date | Prince | Princess | # | Reign |
---|
Princes and Princesses of AEthelmearc
Coronation Date | Prince | Princess | # | Reign |
---|