Kingdom Youth Earl Marshal: Difference between revisions
From EastKingdomWiki
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Corwin Renwald]] | |[[Corwin Renwald]] | ||
|January 2005 | |January 2005 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tiberivs Ivlivs Rvfvs]] | |||
|January 2009? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:48, 26 January 2009
The Kingdom Youth Earl Marshal enforces the policies for youth combat activities set by the Kingdom Earl Marshal.
Kingdom Youth Earl Marshals of the East Kingdom
Name | Start Date |
---|---|
Wulfstan Thorhallsson | March 2001 |
Cormac MacEamon na Connemara | October 2002 |
Corwin Renwald | January 2005 |
Tiberivs Ivlivs Rvfvs | January 2009? |
Officers of the East Kingdom |
---|
Offices: Crown, Arts & Sciences, Chatelaine, Chronicler, Exchequer, Herald, Lists, Marshal, Seneschal, Signet, Webminister, Youth Officer Groups: College of Heralds, Pikestaff, University, War College |