Kingdom Minister of the Lists: Difference between revisions
From EastKingdomWiki
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Lylie of Penhyll]] | |[[Lylie of Penhyll]] | ||
|January 24, 2009 | |January 24, 2009 | ||
|- | |||
|[[eLeri of Nefyn]] | |||
|January 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lylie of Penhyll]] | |||
|June 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sabina Luttrell]] | |[[Sabina Luttrell]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 57: | ||
|[[Mylisant Grey]] | |[[Mylisant Grey]] | ||
|March 11, 2017 | |March 11, 2017 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Olivia Baker]] | |||
|March 2019? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:10, 16 June 2022
The Kingdom Minister of the Lists maintains accurate records on the fighting activities and the fighters of the Kingdom and coordinates the Crown Lists.
Kingdom Minister of the Lists of the East Kingdom
Name | Start Date |
---|---|
Elspeth of Morven | December 1974 |
Johanna Dudley | October 1976 |
Tannis of Tir-y-Don | ?? |
Anne of Hatfield | February 1981 |
Elspeth Keyf of Neddingham | January 1985 |
Matilde des Isles Froides | January 1989 |
Luna Athanwulf | December 1992 |
Brekke della Scalla | January 1995 |
Anastasia Guta | May 1997 |
Ellesbeth Donofrey | January 2001 |
Gwendolyn of Basing | February 2003 |
Estrella de los Confines | February 2007 |
Lylie of Penhyll | January 24, 2009 |
eLeri of Nefyn | January 2012 |
Lylie of Penhyll | June 2012 |
Sabina Luttrell | February 16, 2013 |
Mylisant Grey | March 11, 2017 |
Olivia Baker | March 2019? |
Officers of the East Kingdom |
---|
Offices: Crown, Arts & Sciences, Chatelaine, Chronicler, Exchequer, Herald, Lists, Marshal, Seneschal, Signet, Webminister, Youth Officer Groups: College of Heralds, Pikestaff, University, War College |