Kingdom Exchequer: Difference between revisions
From EastKingdomWiki
No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|August 2004 | |August 2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Molly | |[[Molly inghean ui Raighallaigh]] | ||
|December 9, 2006 | |December 9, 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Michel Wolffauer]] | |[[Michel Wolffauer]] | ||
|June 19, 2010 | |June 19, 2010 | ||
|- | |||
|Ignatia la Ciega | |||
|June 27, 2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hugh Tauerner]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mikjáll bogmaðr]] | |||
|January 27, 2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arlyana van Wyck]] | |||
|November, 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:34, 9 February 2024
The Chancellors of the Exchequer
Chancellors of the Exchequer of the East Kingdom
Name | Start Date |
---|---|
?? | |
El of the Two Knives | February 10, 1969 |
?? | |
Wilhelm of Bothnia | October 1972 |
Voung Manh | April 1976 |
Michaele del Vega | May 1981 |
Morgan MacLeod of Dunvegan | July 1982 |
Ian of Clan Mitchell | August 1984 |
Wanda von Halsstern | August 1986 |
Christopher Darras | May 1987 |
Giceline de Molay | July 1989 |
Robert Fitz Engerand de Barfleur | July 1993 |
Elisheva bas Yehuda | April 1995 |
William FitzBubba | May 1999 |
Elisheva bas Yehuda | October 2001 |
AElfgeorn Harbeard | August 2004 |
Molly inghean ui Raighallaigh | December 9, 2006 |
Michel Wolffauer | June 19, 2010 |
Ignatia la Ciega | June 27, 2014 |
Hugh Tauerner | 2017 |
Mikjáll bogmaðr | January 27, 2019 |
Arlyana van Wyck | November, 2023 |
Officers of the East Kingdom |
---|
Offices: Crown, Arts & Sciences, Chatelaine, Chronicler, Exchequer, Herald, Lists, Marshal, Seneschal, Signet, Webminister, Youth Officer Groups: College of Heralds, Pikestaff, University, War College |