Kingdom Chancellor Minor: Difference between revisions
From EastKingdomWiki
Cloteworthy (talk | contribs) (Added Hugoline the Delicate) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|December 2003 | |December 2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Molly Blythe]] | ||
|July 2007 | |July 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|June 2010 | |June 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ardenia ARuadh]] | |||
|July 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cecily Bennett]] | |||
|January 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leonete D'Angely]] | |||
|November 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hugoline the Delicate]] | |||
|December 2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:42, 23 July 2018
The Kingdom Chancellor Minor assists parents of children in integrating children's activities into local and Kingdom events.
Chancellor Minors of the East Kingdom
Name | Start Date |
---|---|
Rowena ni Dhonnchaidh | November 1988 |
Mairgret of Carrigart | July 1992 |
Rennata MacDougall | March 1997 |
Elizabeth Elenore Lovell | May 1999 |
Oriana di Octavia Volpe da Venezia | October 2001 |
Ardenia ARuadh | December 2003 |
Molly Blythe | July 2007 |
Aislinn Chiabach | June 2010 |
Ardenia ARuadh | July 2012 |
Cecily Bennett | January 2013 |
Leonete D'Angely | November 2013 |
Hugoline the Delicate | December 2017 |
|
Officers of the East Kingdom |
---|
Offices: Crown, Arts & Sciences, Chatelaine, Chronicler, Exchequer, Herald, Lists, Marshal, Seneschal, Signet, Webminister, Youth Officer Groups: College of Heralds, Pikestaff, University, War College |