Sovereign's and Consort's Champions of Arms: Difference between revisions
From EastKingdomWiki
Hobbe Yonge (talk | contribs) m (→History: added a hyperlink) |
Caoilfhionn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|[[Marcus Blackaert]] | |[[Marcus Blackaert]] | ||
| September 18, 2010 | | September 18, 2010 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Edward Grey of Lochleven]] | |||
|[[Culann mac Cianain]] | |||
| October 8, 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brennan mac Fearghus]] | |||
|[[Ávaldr Valbjarnarson]] | |||
| July 7, 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Konrad von Ulm]] | |||
|[[Ryouko'jin Of-The Iron-Skies]] | |||
| May 4, 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 168: | Line 180: | ||
http://op.eastkingdom.org/Misc/Tournament_Champions.html | http://op.eastkingdom.org/Misc/Tournament_Champions.html | ||
http://op.wiglaf.org/op_award.php?award_id=886 |
Revision as of 11:41, 13 May 2014
Introduction
Heavy Weapons Champions of the East Kingdom
History
Lineage of Champions
Source
http://op.eastkingdom.org/Misc/Tournament_Champions.html http://op.wiglaf.org/op_award.php?award_id=886