Sovereign's and Consort's Fencing Champions: Difference between revisions
From EastKingdomWiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|[[Devillin MacPherson]] | |[[Devillin MacPherson]] | ||
| 2017 | | 2017 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Remy Delamontagne de Gascogne]] | |||
|[[Morwill MacShane]] | |||
| 2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:02, 9 December 2018
Introduction
The list of rapier champions of the East
Badge
(Fieldless) A tyger rampant azure maintaining a rapier proper.
History
Lineage of Champions