Office Templates List: Difference between revisions
From EastKingdomWiki
No edit summary |
(tidying up by converting to a table) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Available Office Templates | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Available Office Templates | |||
! Title !! Syntax !! Displays | |||
|- | |||
|Seneschal || '''{{Seneschal}}''' || {{Seneschal}} | |||
|- | |||
|Herald || '''{{Herald}}''' || {{Herald}} | |||
|- | |||
|Knight Marshal || '''{{KtMarshal}}''' || {{KtMarshal}} | |||
|- | |||
|Fencing Marshal || '''{{FnMarshal}}''' || {{FnMarshal}} | |||
|- | |||
|Archery Marshal || '''{{ArMarshal}}''' || {{ArMarshal}} | |||
|- | |||
|Thrown Weapons Marshal || '''{{TWMarshal}}''' || {{TWMarshal}} | |||
|- | |||
|Equestrian Marshal || '''{{EqMarshal}}''' || {{EqMarshal}} | |||
|- | |||
|Combat Archery Marshal || '''{{CAMarshal}}''' || {{CAMarshal}} | |||
|- | |||
|Youth Combat Marshal || '''{{YCMarshal}}''' || {{YCMarshal}} | |||
|- | |||
|Exchequer || '''{{Exchequer}}''' || {{Exchequer}} | |||
|- | |||
|Chronicler || '''{{Chronicler}}''' || {{Chronicler}} | |||
|- | |||
|Minister of Arts and Sciences || '''{{MoAS}}''' || {{MoAS}} | |||
|- | |||
|Chirurgeon || '''{{Chirurgeon}}''' || {{Chirurgeon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Minister of the Lists || '''{{MoL}}''' || {{MoL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Chatelaine || '''{{Chatelaine}}''' || {{Chatelaine}} | |||
|- | |||
|Chancellor Minor || '''{{ChMinor}}''' || {{ChMinor}} | |||
|- | |||
|Web Minister || '''{{WebMin}}''' || {{WebMin}} | |||
|- | |||
|Chamberlain || '''{{Chamberlain}}''' || {{Chamberlain}} | |||
|- | |||
|Signet || '''{{Signet}}''' || {{Signet}} | |||
|} |