Baronage: Difference between revisions
From EastKingdomWiki
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
! Tenure | ! Tenure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02/23/1991 | ||
| | | [[Étienne de Lyons]] | ||
| | | [[Elwynne Rowenna of Wentworth]] | ||
| | | [[Étienne and Elwynne]] | ||
|- | |||
| 09/17/1994 | |||
| [[Barry MacFadyen]] | |||
| [[Sonja Dolgorukaja]] | |||
| [[Barry and Sonja]] | |||
|- | |||
| 09/07/1996 | |||
| [[Tommaltach MacFhiachach]] | |||
| [[Fiona Siobhan of Kincora]] | |||
| [[Tommaltach and Fiona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 09/01/2001 | |||
| [[Kai Maclane]] | |||
| [[Michaelene MacLaine]] | |||
| [[Kai and Michaelene]] | |||
|- | |||
| 08/17/2005 | |||
| [[Lyle FitzWilliam]] | |||
| [[Elwynne Rowenna of Wentworth]] | |||
| [[Lyle and Elwynne]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:39, 11 January 2009
This article is a stub. You can help the East Kingdom wiki by expanding it. Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page. |
The Baronage of the East.
Crown Province of Ostgardr
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
?? | Vardak Mirceavitch as Viceroy |
None | Vardak |
?? | None | Casandra of Bethel as Viceroy |
Casandra |
01/05/1980 | Ian of Clan Mitchell as Viceroy |
Katherine Gillesfleur as Vicereine |
Ian and Katherine |
09/09/2006 | Alexandre Lerot d'Avigne as Viceroy |
Eularia Trewe as Vicereine |
Alexandre and Eularia |
Barony of An Dubhaigeainn
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
11/09/1991 | Muirdeach of Carrigart | Mairgret of Carrigart | Muirdeach and Mairgret |
01/26/2002 | Jean Xavier Boullier | Gianna Allegretta | Jean and Gianna |
11/10/2007 | Ateno of Annun Ridge | Lassar ingen Aeda | Ateno and Lassar |
Barony of Bergental
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
02/23/1991 | Étienne de Lyons | Elwynne Rowenna of Wentworth | Étienne and Elwynne |
09/17/1994 | Barry MacFadyen | Sonja Dolgorukaja | Barry and Sonja |
09/07/1996 | Tommaltach MacFhiachach | Fiona Siobhan of Kincora | Tommaltach and Fiona |
09/01/2001 | Kai Maclane | Michaelene MacLaine | Kai and Michaelene |
08/17/2005 | Lyle FitzWilliam | Elwynne Rowenna of Wentworth | Lyle and Elwynne |
Barony Beyond the Mountain
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Bhakail
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
01/05/1974 | Gregory von Lucida | None | Gregory |
?? | Vicar? | ||
05/08/1982 | Elric of Erehwon | None | Elric |
04/23/1988 | Arnulf Adler | Laura della Francesca | Arnulf and Laura |
?? | Vicar? | ||
05/15/1991 | Tristan von Halstern | Genevieve Charbonneau | Tristan and Genevieve |
07/26/1997? | Tristan von Halstern | None | Tristan |
01/11/2003 | None | Philadelphia Brown As Vicar |
Philadelphia |
08/13/2003 | Lorcan Dracontius | Scheherazade Al-Zahira | Lorcan and Scheherazade |
6/28/2008 | Nissim Aven Darmon | Sabine de Kerbriant | Nissim and Sabine |
Barony of the Bridge
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Carillion
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Carolingia
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Concordia of the Snows
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Dragonship Haven
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Havre des Glaces
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Iron Bog
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
03/18/2006 | Lawrence Thornguard | Katherine Barr of Cumberland | Lawrence and Katherine |
Barony of L'ile du Dragon Dormant
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Ruantallan
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Settmour Swamp
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Smoking Rocks
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Stonemarche
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|