Baronage: Difference between revisions
From EastKingdomWiki
(Added tables for baronage information) |
|||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
! Tenure | ! Tenure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6/28/2008 | ||
| [[Nissim Aven Darmon]] | |||
| [[Sabine de Kerbriant]] | |||
| [[Nissim and Sabine]] | |||
|- | |||
| 08/13/2003 | |||
| [[Lorcan Dracontius]] | |||
| [[Scheherazade Al-Zahira]] | |||
| [[Lorcan and Scheherazade]] | |||
|- | |||
| 01/11/2003 | |||
| None | |||
| [[Philadelphia Brown]] <br>As Vicar | |||
| [[Philadelphia Vicarage|Philadelphia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 07/26/1997? | |||
| [[Tristan von Halstern]] | |||
| None | |||
| [[Tristan Baronage|Tristan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 05/15/1991 | |||
| [[Tristan von Halstern]] | |||
| [[Genevieve Charbonneau]] | |||
| [[Tristan and Genevieve]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| Vicar? | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 04/23/1988 | |||
| [[Arnulf Adler]] | |||
| [[Laura della Francesca]] | |||
| [[Arnulf and Laura]] | |||
|- | |||
| 05/08/1982 | |||
| [[Elric of Erehwon]] | |||
| None | |||
| [[Elric Baronage|Elric]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| Vicar? | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 01/05/1974 | |||
| [[Gregory von Lucida]] | |||
| None | |||
| [[Gregory Baronage|Gregory]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:15, 11 January 2009
The Baronage of the East.
Crown Province of Ostgardr
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of An Dubhaigeainn
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Bergental
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony Beyond the Mountain
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Bhakail
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
6/28/2008 | Nissim Aven Darmon | Sabine de Kerbriant | Nissim and Sabine |
08/13/2003 | Lorcan Dracontius | Scheherazade Al-Zahira | Lorcan and Scheherazade |
01/11/2003 | None | Philadelphia Brown As Vicar |
Philadelphia |
07/26/1997? | Tristan von Halstern | None | Tristan |
05/15/1991 | Tristan von Halstern | Genevieve Charbonneau | Tristan and Genevieve |
?? | Vicar? | ||
04/23/1988 | Arnulf Adler | Laura della Francesca | Arnulf and Laura |
05/08/1982 | Elric of Erehwon | None | Elric |
?? | Vicar? | ||
01/05/1974 | Gregory von Lucida | None | Gregory |
Barony of the Bridge
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Carillion
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Carolingia
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Concordia of the Snows
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Dragonship Haven
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Havre des Glaces
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Iron Bog
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of L'ile du Dragon Dormant
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Ruantallan
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Settmour Swamp
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Smoking Rocks
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Stonemarche
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|