Baronage: Difference between revisions
From EastKingdomWiki
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Tenure | ! Tenure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09/09/2006 | ||
| | | [[Alexandre Lerot d'Avigne]]<br/> as Viceroy | ||
| | | [[Eularia Trewe]]<br/> as Vicereine | ||
| | | [[Alexandre and Eularia]] | ||
|- | |||
| 01/05/1980 | |||
| [[Ian of Clan Mitchell]]<br/> as Viceroy | |||
| [[Katherine Gillesfleur]]<br/> as Vicereine | |||
| [[Ian and Katherine]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| None | |||
| [[Casandra of Bethel]]<br/> as Viceroy | |||
| [[Casandra Viceroy|Casandra]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| [[Vardak Mirceavitch]]<br/> as Viceroy | |||
| None | |||
| [[Vardak Viceroy|Vardak]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:29, 11 January 2009
This article is a stub. You can help the East Kingdom wiki by expanding it. Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page. |
See Bhakail for an example
The Baronage of the East.
Crown Province of Ostgardr
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
09/09/2006 | Alexandre Lerot d'Avigne as Viceroy |
Eularia Trewe as Vicereine |
Alexandre and Eularia |
01/05/1980 | Ian of Clan Mitchell as Viceroy |
Katherine Gillesfleur as Vicereine |
Ian and Katherine |
?? | None | Casandra of Bethel as Viceroy |
Casandra |
?? | Vardak Mirceavitch as Viceroy |
None | Vardak |
Barony of An Dubhaigeainn
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Bergental
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony Beyond the Mountain
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Bhakail
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
6/28/2008 | Nissim Aven Darmon | Sabine de Kerbriant | Nissim and Sabine |
08/13/2003 | Lorcan Dracontius | Scheherazade Al-Zahira | Lorcan and Scheherazade |
01/11/2003 | None | Philadelphia Brown As Vicar |
Philadelphia |
07/26/1997? | Tristan von Halstern | None | Tristan |
05/15/1991 | Tristan von Halstern | Genevieve Charbonneau | Tristan and Genevieve |
?? | Vicar? | ||
04/23/1988 | Arnulf Adler | Laura della Francesca | Arnulf and Laura |
05/08/1982 | Elric of Erehwon | None | Elric |
?? | Vicar? | ||
01/05/1974 | Gregory von Lucida | None | Gregory |
Barony of the Bridge
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Carillion
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Carolingia
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Concordia of the Snows
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Dragonship Haven
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Havre des Glaces
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Iron Bog
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
03/18/2006 | Lawrence Thornguard | Katherine Barr of Cumberland | Lawrence and Katherine |
Barony of L'ile du Dragon Dormant
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Ruantallan
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Settmour Swamp
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Smoking Rocks
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Barony of Stonemarche
Start Date | Baron | Baroness | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|